Vietnam : Elly Tran Ha

Real name: Tran Ha (Elly Kim Hong)
Nick name: Elly
Date of Birth: 06-08-1993
Birthplace: United States
Ethnicity: Vietnamese
Blood type: A
Networking: Mars
Height: 168 cm.
Weight: 47 kg.
Measurements: 88-58-90 (34-23-35)
Location: Ho Chi Minh

Elly Tran Ha (also known as Elly Kim Hong) is a Vietnamese model who gained notoriety on the Internet for posting her pictures on her personal blog (which surprisingly, is now nowhere to be found).

Due to her small frame and incredibly large bust, she became an overnight Internet phenomenon. Her fame gave her the opportunity to become a commercial model for several different companies. Personal details about her vary greatly and her date of birth has speculated to be anywhere from 1987 to 1993. She was born in the United States and is currently a student in Vietnam. Currently she spends her time modeling part-time while studying as a student.

Why We Like Her?
Elly Tran Ha has become one of the craziest phenomenons in recent time and it's due to her small stature and crazy bust-size. Her story is a true fame from nowhere story that is very interesting. She's also a mystery. Where is that blog of hers? Are her boobs real or fake? Is she some sort of media creation?