Hollywood Sexy Girl : Emma Watson

Famous as : Actress
Birth Name : Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date : April 15, 1990
Birth Place : Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
Claim to fame : As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson (born 15 April 1990) is an English actress and model who rose to prominence playing Hermione Granger, one of three starring roles in the Harry Potter film series.


 1920x1200 px
 1920x1200 px
 1920x1200 px
 1920x1200 px
 1920x1200 px
 1920x1200 px
 1920x1080 px
 1920x1200 px
 1600x1200 px
 1600x1200 px
 1680x1050 px
 1920x1080 px
 1920x1200 px
1920x1200 px