Korean Sexy Girl : Nam Eun Ju

Nam Eun Ju (남은주) is a Korean top model, and now chart number 21 as a korean model. What made Nam Eun Ju popular is while she posed with holding a cat paw used by Korea Girl Group T-ara. And secondly Nam Eun Ju imitating KARA's pants when perfoming single "Mister".

Nam Eun Ju Profile :
Name : 남은주 (Nam Eun Ju)
Date of Birth: February 5, 1981
Height : 171cm
Weight : 48kg
Nickname : jjuya
cyword : cyworld.nate.com/1004jjuya
Career : Seoul Motor Show 2009 Volkswagen

680x1020 px





680x1020 px

680x1020 px

680x1020 px

680x1020 px

680x1020 px

800x1200 px

800x1200 px

800x1200 px

800x1200 px

680x430 px